Ronde van Duurswold - Steendam 7-2-2012

Heren:

Pos Naam Woonplaats Sponsor
1 Rob Hadders Groningen SOS Kinderdorpen Skatingteam
2 Ruud Aerts Riel Wadro
3 Peter van de Pol Utrecht Wadro
4 Geert-Jan van der Wal Emmeloord SOS Kinderdorpen Skatingteam
5 Martijn Kromkamp Wolvega Jinstal-Radson
6 Wierd Osinga Groningen JB Besturingstechniek
7 Douwe de Vries Heerenveen SOS Kinderdorpen Skatingteam
8 Yoeri Lissenberg Almere Team Husqvarna-Gardena
9 Jochem Uithoven Andel Wadro
10 Sjaak Schipper Medemblik Wadro
11 Douwe Bierma Leeuwarden Jinstal-Radson
12 Ronald Kruijer Heiligerlee JB Besturingstechniek
13 Jan van Loon Lelystad Jinstal-Radson
14 Roelof Koops Eexterveen Interfarms Schaatsploeg
15 Ralf Zwitser Haarlem Wadro
16 Stan van den Berg Amsterdam Team Haven A'dam/SKITS
17 Lars Hoogenboom Roelofarendsveen Payroll Group
18 Kevin Floris Wormer Team Haven A'dam/SKITS
19 Martijn van Es Zoeterwoude Wadro
20 Johan Hendriks Lijnden Team Haven A'dam/SKITS
21 Gerard Nijgh Rijnsburg Payroll Group
22 Johan Knol Midwolde JB Besturingstechniek
23 Pieter Overmars Amsterdam Team Haven A'dam/SKITS
24 Antwan Tolhoek Yerseke cijsouwoostburg.nl



Dames:

Pos Naam Woonplaats Sponsor
1 Foske Tamar van der Wal Groningen Okkinga Communicatie
2 Mireille Reitsma Emmeloord MKBasics.nl
3 Anniek ter Haar Emmeloord Team Telstar Megastores
4 Birgit Witte Sint Pancras Team Make a Wish
5 Daniëlle Lissenberg-Bekkering Almere Team Make a Wish
6 Kimberly Muusse Zaandam Hoolwerf Heiwerken
7 Erna Last - Kijk In de Vegte Genemuiden MKBasics.nl
8 Wieteke Cramer Lemmer MKBasics.nl
9 Bauke Haarlink Groningen Team Timpaan
10 Jolanda Langeland Bedum Team Telstar Megastores
11 Irene Schouten Andijk Team Langebaan
12 Maaike Timmerman-Vos Groningen Team Timpaan
13 Anne-Carine van Abeelen Babylonienbroek Stouwdamsport
14 Cindy Vergeer Oudewater Intersport Jan Bols
15 Sharon Hendriks Lemele Heijkoop & Partners
16 Nadine Seidenglanz Drachten Team Telstar Megastores
17 Linda Bouwens Den Haag De Boer RVS/Melbo Intern.
18 Ria Westenbroek Bantega HaicoBouma.nl
19 Annewil Schreuder Veendam Lasaulec
20 Annelies Passchier Wieringerwerf Intersport Jan Bols