Veluwemeertocht - Elburg 10-2-2012

Heren:

Pos Naam Woonplaats Sponsor
1 Ruud Aerts Riel Wadro
2 Jan Maarten Heideman Oldebroek Team Husqvarna-Gardena
3 Ingmar Berga Hoogeveen Team Van Werven
4 Robert Bovenhuis Staphorst Equipe Renault Eco2
5 Martijn Kromkamp Wolvega Jinstal-Radson
6 Durk Fabriek Jubbega DHW-Power-play
7 Christijn Groeneveld Heerhugowaard BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
8 Rob Hadders Groningen SOS Kinderdorpen Skatingteam
9 Sander Kingma Assen Interfarms Schaatsploeg
10 Johan Hendriks Lijnden Team Haven A'dam/SKITS
11 Bart Mol Wervershoof Goudse.nl/Smartcap
12 Mart Bruggink Borne DHW-Power-play
13 Frank Vreugdenhil Eldersloo SOS Kinderdorpen Skatingteam
14 Arjan Stroetinga Waskemeer BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
15 Jouke Hoogeveen Amsterdam DHW-Power-play
16 Simon Schouten Andijk Team Van Werven
17 Geert-Jan van der Wal Emmeloord SOS Kinderdorpen Skatingteam
18 Jan van Loon Lelystad Jinstal-Radson
19 Martijn van Es Zoeterwoude Wadro
20 Willem Hut Waskemeer BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
21 Jochem Uithoven Andel Wadro
22 Roelof Koops Eexterveen Interfarms Schaatsploeg
23 Ronald Kruijer Heiligerlee JB Besturingstechniek
24 Klaas de Weerd Staphorst Team Husqvarna-Gardena
25 Wierd Osinga Groningen JB Besturingstechniek
26 Douwe Bierma Leeuwarden Jinstal-Radson
27 Pieter Overmars Amsterdam Team Haven A'dam/SKITS
28 Rene Ruitenberg Wezep Team Van Werven
29 Stan van den Berg Amsterdam Team Haven A'dam/SKITS
30 Max van Boxel Amsterdam Haven van A'dam/SKITS
31 Geert Plender Kampen Team Van Werven
32 Bram Bruschke De Rijp Habovo Bwaste
33 Ralf Zwitser Haarlem Wadro
34 Joost Vink Noordwijkerhout Payroll Group
35 Niels Mesu Middelburg Adviesburo Harry de Wolff
36 Sjoerd Huisman Avenhorn SOS Kinderdorpen Skatingteam
37 Karlo Timmerman Groningen SOS Kinderdorpen Skatingteam
38 Tonny van Vliet Zeewolde ACE Pharmaceuticals BV
39 Eric Bisschops Lisse MSP-ICT.nl
40 Robin Snoek Abcoude Goesting/BTB Riedas
  Bart de Vries Eesveen DHW-Power-play
  Rick Smit Hem Equipe Renault Eco2
  Jorrit Bergsma Aldeboarn BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
  Kevin Floris Wormer Team Haven A'dam/SKITS
  Pieter Jan van Eck Nieuwaal Wadro
  Erwin Mesu Middelburg Habovo Bwaste
  Arjen Becker Maarssen Team Van Werven
  Jaap Smit Leiden Schaatscentrum De Uithof
  Thijs Smit Leiden Schaatscentrum De Uithof
  Sjors Spaargaren Kudelstaart Romex Restate
  Ruben Wieberdink Elburg Paul van Vilsteren De   adviseur installate
  Arjan Elferink Veenhuizen Gjaltema


Dames:

Pos Naam Woonplaats Sponsor
1 Foske Tamar van der Wal Groningen Okkinga Communicatie
2 Mariska Huisman West-Graftdijk Beter Open Haard Hout
3 Erna Last - Kijk In de Vegte Genemuiden MKBasics.nl
4 Yvonne Spigt Wervershoof Beter Open Haard Hout
5 Jolanda Langeland Bedum Team Telstar Megastores
6 Sandra 't Hart Heerenveen De Boer RVS/Melbo Intern.
7 Daniëlle Lissenberg-Bekkering Almere Team Make a Wish
8 Mireille Reitsma Emmeloord MKBasics.nl
9 Wieteke Cramer Lemmer MKBasics.nl
10 Rixt Meijer Heerenveen MKBasics.nl
11 Maria Sterk Hallum Hoolwerf Heiwerken
12 Sharon Hendriks Lemele Heijkoop & Partners
13 Kimberly Muusse Zaandam Hoolwerf Heiwerken
14 Maaike Timmerman-Vos Groningen Team Timpaan
15 Anne-Carine van Abeelen Babylonienbroek Stouwdamsport
16 Marije van Marle Oostwoud Beter Open Haard Hout
17 Lisanne Soemanta Haarlem Beter Open Haard Hout
18 Margo van de Merwe Wolvega Hoolwerf Heiwerken
19 Nadine Seidenglanz Drachten Team Telstar Megastores
20 Cindy Vergeer Oudewater Intersport Jan Bols
21 Paula Mol Alkmaar Hoolwerf Heiwerken
22 Karen Teuling Eindhoven Stouwdamsport
23 Kimberly van den Berg Nieuwleusen Heijkoop & Partners
24 Michelle Buskermolen Kudelstaart Team EdsoBuroJan.nl
25 Astrid de Graaf Weesp ACE Pharmaceuticals
26 Dominique van der Stelt Genderen  
27 Yanna van Tol Heerenveen Team Mutasport
28 Leonie Lubbinge Wanneperveen HaicoBouma.nl
29 Annewil Schreuder Veendam Lasaulec
30 Vanessa Stoelwinder Heerenveen Egberts-Borger
31 Ilona Grandia Zuilichem Stouwdamsport
  Linda Bouwens Den Haag De Boer RVS/Melbo Intern.
  Birgit Witte Sint Pancras Team Make a Wish
  Elma de Vries Meppel BAM/Univé Schaatsteam
  Andrea Sikkema Oldeberkoop Intersport Jan Bols
  Bauke Haarlink Groningen Team Timpaan
  Marieke van Hoek Wassenaar Team Mutasport
  Imke Hermans Haarlem Team EdsoBuroJan.nl
  Maud Wijtkamp Haarlem Team EdsoBuroJan.nl
  Bianca Roosenboom Kampen Steigerplank.com