Holland-Venetiëtocht - Giethoorn 12-2-2012

Heren:

Pos Naam Woonplaats Sponsor
1 Rob Hadders Groningen SOS Kinderdorpen Skatingteam
2 Gary Hekman Gramsbergen Team Van Werven
3 Arjan Stroetinga Waskemeer BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
4 Karlo Timmerman Groningen SOS Kinderdorpen Skatingteam
5 Joost Vink Noordwijkerhout Payroll Group
6 Ingmar Berga Hoogeveen Team Van Werven
7 Ronald Kruijer Heiligerlee JB Besturingstechniek
8 Douwe de Vries Heerenveen SOS Kinderdorpen Skatingteam
9 Kevin Floris Wormer Team Haven A'dam/SKITS
10 Sjaak Schipper Medemblik Wadro
11 Roelof Koops Eexterveen Interfarms Schaatsploeg
12 Peter Nauta Bolsward Jinstal-Radson
13 Geert Plender Kampen Team Van Werven
14 Geert-Jan van der Wal Emmeloord SOS Kinderdorpen Skatingteam
15 Rick Smit Hem Equipe Renault Eco2
16 Jan Maarten Heideman Oldebroek Team Husqvarna-Gardena
17 Thijs Smit Leiden Schaatscentrum De Uithof
18 Mart Bruggink Borne DHW-Power-play
19 Bart Mol Wervershoof Goudse.nl/Smartcap
20 Sjoerd Huisman Avenhorn SOS Kinderdorpen Skatingteam
21 Bart Hakkenberg Zoetermeer Payroll Group
22 Timo Verkaaik Gouda Habovo Bwaste
23 Gerard Nijgh Rijnsburg Payroll Group
24 Gerwin Smit Helmond  
25 Robert Bovenhuis Staphorst Equipe Renault Eco2
26 Johan Hendriks Lijnden Team Haven A'dam/SKITS
27 Pieter Jan van Eck Nieuwaal Wadro
28 Pieter Overmars Amsterdam Team Haven A'dam/SKITS
29 Arjen Becker Maarssen Team Van Werven
30 Hans Pater Waarland Goudse.nl/Smartcap
31 Erben Wennemars Dalfsen  
32 Johan Knol Midwolde JB Besturingstechniek
33 Erwin Mesu Middelburg Habovo Bwaste
34 Marcel van Ham Alkmaar Payroll Group
35 Frank Woltman Assen Interfarms Schaatsploeg
36 Ruurd Dijkstra Nijeholtwolde DHW-Powerplay
37 Simon Schouten Andijk Team Van Werven
38 Elwin Hulsink Deventer Interfarms Schaatsploeg
39 Ruud Aerts Riel Wadro
40 Eric Bisschops Lisse MSP-ICT.nl
41 Frank Vreugdenhil Eldersloo SOS Kinderdorpen Skatingteam
42 Sjoerd den Hertog Gouda Adviesburo Harry de Wolff
43 Bart van der Vlugt Hoofddorp Schaatsteamhaarlem.nl
44 Antwan Tolhoek Yerseke cijsouwoostburg.nl
45 Jos Dohle Wassenaar ikspeelook
46 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte Paul van Vilsteren De adviseur installate
47 Max van Boxel Amsterdam Haven van A'dam/SKITS
48 Bob de Vries Haule BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
49 Martijn van Es Zoeterwoude Wadro
50 Kenneth van Steenberge Zottegem cijsouwoostburg.nl
51 Lars Hoogenboom Roelofarendsveen Payroll Group
52 Anton Ketellapper Rottum  
53 Nick Uithoven Babijlonienbroek Habovo Bwaste
54 Niels Mesu Middelburg Adviesburo Harry de Wolff
55 Tonny van Vliet Zeewolde ACE Pharmaceuticals BV
56 Melvin van Zanten Oude-Wetering Team Haven A'dam/SKITS
57 Christijn Groeneveld Heerhugowaard BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
58 Casper Helling Wageningen Team Husqvarna-Gardena
59 Martijn Kromkamp Wolvega Jinstal-Radson
60 Jochem Uithoven Andel Wadro
61 Jaap Ketelaar Aduard JB Besturingstechniek
62 Peter van de Pol Utrecht Wadro
63 Jan van Loon Lelystad Jinstal-Radson
64 Frederik Nauta Bolsward Jinstal-Radson
65 Ralf Zwitser Haarlem Wadro
66 Rob Busser Wijhe Equipe Renault Eco2
67 Sander Kingma Assen Interfarms Schaatsploeg
68 Stan van den Berg Amsterdam Team Haven A'dam/SKITS
69 Robin Snoek Abcoude Goesting/BTB Riedas
70 Wierd Osinga Groningen JB Besturingstechniek
71 Douwe Bierma Leeuwarden Jinstal-Radson
72 Jouke Hoogeveen Amsterdam DHW-Power-play
73 Willem Hut Waskemeer BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
74 Jorrit Bergsma Aldeboarn BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
75 Jan de Jager Oldeberkoop DHW-Powerplay
76 Jasper van Tol Aalsmeer Romex Restate
77 Hugo Heijnen Boxmeer cijsouwoostburg.nl
78 Tom Schuit Schermerhorn Appel Beton
79 Engbert de Vegt Ureterp  
80 Peter Agten Zwolle Paul van Vilsteren De adviseur installate
81 Emiel de Groot Zwolle Paul van Vilsteren De adviseur installate
82 Roy Frinking Akersloot MSP-ICT.nl
83 Patrick Reinders Hoogeveen  
84 Robert Post Groningen Gjaltema
85 Arnt Jalvingh Ruinen  
86 Kevin Regelink Wilnis Romex Restate
87 Camiel van Eis Zuid-Scharwoude MSP-ICT.nl
88 Mark Ooijevaar Jorwert Appel Beton
89 Koen Klinkhamer Alkmaar Appel Beton
90 Leander van der Geest Warmond Groenehartsport.nl
91 Jelmer Looijesteijn Amsterdam Adviesburo Harry de Wolff
92 Christiaan van den Berg Utrecht Educate 2
93 Sjaak de Wolff Oudehaske Adviesburo Harry de Wolff
94 Axel Koopman Heemskerk Romex Restate
95 Barry de Vries Rolde  
96 Erwin Veenhof Gieten  
97 Koos Kortekaas Oegstgeest Team Husqvarna-Gardena
98 Johan Elstgeest Hoogmade HWI Techniek B.V.
99 Arno Broekhuis Emst Van Norel bouwgroep
100 Rene Pruijsen Sprang-Capelle Sport2000/Stehmann
101 Rick van Leersum Noordwijk  
102 Thies Frankema Velp MenM-Iceskate
103 Yoeri Takken Almere GOED Schellingwoude
104 Johan Bakker Rijnsburg Sport2000/Stehmann
105 Ruben Wieberdink Elburg Paul van Vilsteren De adviseur installate
106 Alfred Bolks Oldebroek  
107 Patrick Donker Ammerzoden Sport2000/Stehmann
  Auke van der Graaf Berlikum 4Perform
  Sake de Jong Tuk  
  Joris Joosten Zwartsluis  


Dames:

Pos Naam Woonplaats Sponsor
1 Jolanda Langeland Bedum Team Telstar Megastores
2 Carla Zielman Rottum CENNED
3 Mariska Huisman West-Graftdijk Beter Open Haard Hout
4 Foske Tamar van der Wal Groningen Okkinga Communicatie
5 Marije van Marle Oostwoud Beter Open Haard Hout
6 Elma de Vries Meppel BAM/Univé Schaatsteam
7 Wieteke Cramer Lemmer MKBasics.nl
8 Rixt Meijer Heerenveen MKBasics.nl
9 Lisa van der Geest Warmond Groenehartsport.nl
10 Kimberly Muusse Zaandam Hoolwerf Heiwerken
11 Maria Sterk Hallum Hoolwerf Heiwerken
12 Cindy Vergeer Oudewater Intersport Jan Bols
13 Margo van de Merwe Wolvega Hoolwerf Heiwerken
14 Kimberly van den Berg Nieuwleusen Heijkoop & Partners
15 Lisanne Soemanta Haarlem Beter Open Haard Hout
16 Paula Mol Alkmaar Hoolwerf Heiwerken
17 Anne-Carine van Abeelen Babylonienbroek Stouwdamsport
18 Andrea Sikkema Oldeberkoop Intersport Jan Bols
19 Francisca Groen Bakhuizen CENNED
20 Sandra 't Hart Heerenveen De Boer RVS/Melbo Intern.
21 Carolien Hunneman Oosterwolde  
22 Linda Bouwens Den Haag De Boer RVS/Melbo Intern.
23 Yvonne Spigt Wervershoof Beter Open Haard Hout
24 Sharon Hendriks Lemele Heijkoop & Partners
25 Marieke van Hoek Wassenaar Team Mutasport
26 Heleen van Vliet Roelofarendsveen Artecef B.V.
27 Anniek ter Haar Emmeloord Team Telstar Megastores
28 Carien Kleibeuker Heerenveen Okkinga Communicatie
29 Jessica Merkens Langbroek Groenehartsport.nl
30 Marlies ter Bekke Hengelo KOGA Schaatsteam
31 Bauke Haarlink Groningen Team Timpaan
32 Mireille Reitsma Emmeloord MKBasics.nl
33 Jolanda Spruit Utrecht Team Make a Wish
34 Hilde Goovaerts Zemst Stouwdamsport
35 Marianne van Leeuwen Amsterdam ACE Pharmaceuticals
36 Daniëlle Lissenberg-Bekkering Almere Team Make a Wish
37 Annelies Passchier Wieringerwerf Intersport Jan Bols
38 Nadine Seidenglanz Drachten Team Telstar Megastores
39 Birgit Witte Sint Pancras Team Make a Wish
40 Michelle Buskermolen Kudelstaart Team EdsoBuroJan.nl
41 Aggie Walsma Tjerkwerd Intersport Jan Bols
42 Leonie Lubbinge Wanneperveen HaicoBouma.nl
43 Lotte van Dieren Deventer CENNED
44 Jane Ravestein Den Haag Okkinga Communicatie
45 Maaike Timmerman-Vos Groningen Team Timpaan
46 Imke Hermans Haarlem Team EdsoBuroJan.nl
47 Ilona Grandia Zuilichem Stouwdamsport
48 Karen Teuling Eindhoven Stouwdamsport
49 Suzanne Mulder Leiden Finisher Wandafwerking
50 Vanessa Stoelwinder Heerenveen Egberts-Borger
51 Ria Westenbroek Bantega HaicoBouma.nl
52 Harriëtte Keuning-Knol Tolbert Lasaulec
53 Dominique van der Stelt Genderen  
54 Marita Hut Haulerwijk Athlete.nl
55 Zoey van den Bosch Stompwijk Groenehartsport.nl
56 Petra van Bergeijk Odijk  
57 Nelleke Ensing Assen Schaopwas
58 Hilde-Marije Dijkstra Oldetrijne  
59 Jentine Oort Giethoorn HaicoBouma.nl
60 Willemiek Kamper Utrecht ACE Pharmaceuticals
61 Femke Roemer Amsterdam Finisher Wandafwerking
62 Eva Riemersma - van Rheenen Bergschenhoek  
63 Annewil Schreuder Veendam Lasaulec
64 Astrid de Graaf Weesp ACE Pharmaceuticals
65 Astrid Schuitema Groningen Egberts-Borger
66 Yanna van Tol Heerenveen Team Mutasport