De honderd van Eernewâld - Eernewoude 28-12-2010

Heren:

Pos Naam Woonplaats Sponsor
1 Arjan Stroetinga Waskemeer BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
2 Crispijn Ariens Heerenveen Team Windkr88
3 Douwe de Vries Heerenveen SOS Kinderdorpen
4 Bart de Vries Haule  
5 Rob Hadders Groningen Equipe Renault Eco2
6 Geert-Jan van der Wal Emmeloord SOS Kinderdorpen
7 Frank Vreugdenhil Eldersloo Team Husqvarna
8 Arjen Becker Maarssen AMI Kappers
9 Ruud Borst St.Nicolaasga Groen Talent
10 Johan Hendriks Lijnden SKITS Talent Team
11 Durk Fabriek Jubbega Team Windkr88
12 Mart Bruggink Borne BHP Power-play
13 Lars Hoogenboom Roelofarendsveen Team Husqvarna
14 Sjoerd Huisman Andijk SOS Kinderdorpen
15 Ingmar Berga Hoogeveen AMI Kappers
16 Jan Maarten Heideman Oldebroek AMI Kappers
17 Bob de Vries Haule BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
18 Bart Mol Wervershoof De Goudse Verzekeringen
19 Jochem Uithoven Andel Groen Talent
20 Rob Busser Wijhe Equipe Renault Eco2
21 Arjan Smit Nijeveen BHP Power-play
22 Erwin Mesu Middelburg Habovo/Bwaste
23 Roy Boeve Kampen Habovo/Bwaste
24 Klaas de Weerd Staphorst Van Werven
25 Jaap Smit Leiden Groenehartsport.nl
26 Frank Woltman Assen Groen Talent
27 Jens Zwitser Katwijk AMI Kappers
28 Martijn van Es Zoeterwoude Wadro
29 Bram Bruschke De Rijp BHP Power-play
30 Kurt Wubben Pijnacker Groenehartsport.nl
31 Kevin Floris Wormer SKITS Talent Team
32 Sandor Stuut Den Haag Groenehartsport.nl
33 Pieter Overmars Amsterdam SKITS Talent Team
34 Timo Verkaaik Gouda Habovo/Bwaste
35 Karlo Timmerman Groningen SOS Kinderdorpen
36 Elwin Hulsink Deventer Interfarms Schaatsploeg
37 Rick van Leersum Noordwijk SKITS Talent Team
38 Marcel van Ham Alkmaar Schaatsteam MSP-ICT.nl
39 Jouke Hoogeveen Amsterdam Team Windkr88
40 Bart Hakkenberg Zoetermeer Payroll Group
41 Frank Posthumus Zuidhorn Interfarms Schaatsploeg
42 Pieter-Jorn Gemser Gorredijk JB Besturingstechniek
43 Douwe Bierma Leeuwarden Jinstal-BCT
44 Niels Mesu Middelburg Adviesburo Harry de Wolff
45 Robert van Dalen Andel Adviesburo Harry de Wolff
46 Klaas van der Wal Kootstertille Haijma
47 Sjaak de Wolff Oudehaske Adviesburo Harry de Wolff
48 Tonny van Vliet Zeewolde Viks Parket
49 Jan van Loon Lelystad Jinstal-BCT
50 Thijs Smit Leiden Groenehartsport.nl
51 Luis Veen Duivendrecht Payroll Group
52 Johan Knol Midwolde JB Besturingstechniek
53 Frederik Nauta Bolsward Jinstal-BCT
54 Bert van Buren Stolwijk Team Husqvarna
55 Roelof Koops Eexterveen Interfarms Schaatsploeg
56 Richard Sijm Enkhuizen De Goudse Verzekeringen
57 Gerard Haasjes Staphorst De Goudse Verzekeringen
58 Willem Hut Norg BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
59 Eric Bisschops Voorhout Viks Parket
60 Jan de Jager Oldeberkoop Team Windkr88
61 Jorrit Bergsma Aldeboarn BAM-A13 Univé Schaatsteam
62 Bert Jan van der Veen Joure BAM-A13 Univé Schaatsteam
63 Martijn Kromkamp Wolvega Van Werven
64 Ralf Zwitser Haarlem Wadro
65 Engbert de Vegt Ureterp Habovo/Bwaste
66 Joost Juffermans Stompwijk Groenehartsport.nl
67 Rutger ter Laak Heino BHP Power-play
68 Casper Helling Wageningen Van Werven
69 Melvin van Zanten Oude Wetering Jinstal-BCT
  Simon Schouten Andijk Volvo Ton van Kuyk
  Robert Bovenhuis Staphorst Equipe Renault Eco2
  Ted Ooijevaar Enschede De Veste schaatsenskeelershop.nl
  Frank Bisschop Oude Wetering Groenehartsport.nl
  Tristan Loy Midlaren  
  Stan van den Berg Amsterdam SKITS Talent Team
  Peter van de Pol Utrecht Wadro
  Ruud Aerts Riel Wadro
  Stephan Wielinga Oudeschoot BHP Power-Play
  Michiel Maerten Nieuw Vennep Goesting Events
  Tim Griffioen Amsterdam SKITS Talent Team
  Johan Elstgeest Hoogmade HWI Techniek B.V.
  Gerwin Smit Staphorst BHP Power-play
  Christijn Groeneveld Heerhugowaard AMI Kappers
  Ronald Kruijer Heiligerlee Interfarms Schaatsploeg
  Anton Ketellapper Rottum  
  Nick Uithoven Babijlonienbroek Habovo/Bwaste
  Joost Vink Noordwijkerhout Groen Talent
  Jos Dohle Wassenaar ikspeelook.nl
  Bart van der Vlugt Hoofddorp Schaatsteamhaarlem.nl
  Kevin Regelink Wilnis Goesting Events
  Yoeri Lissenberg Almere Team Husqvarna
  Andre Withaar Zwolle Interfarms Schaatsploeg
  Sjors Spaargaren Kudelstaart  
  Geert Plender Kampen Van Werven
  Jaap Ketelaar Aduard Groen Talent
  Ytzen Faber Heerenveen JB Besturingstechniek
  Erwin Veenhof Gieten JB Besturingstechniek
  Camiel van Eis Zuid-Scharwoude Schaatsteam MSP-ICT.nl
  Koos Kortekaas Oegstgeest Team Husqvarna
  Jelmer Looijesteijn Katwijk  
  Theo Trul Assen Interfarms Schaatsploeg
  Wilbert Zielman Steenwijkerwold  
  Alfred Bolks Oldebroek  
  Ferry de Jong Ursum Viks Parket


Dames:

Pos Naam Woonplaats Sponsor
1 Mireille Reitsma Emmeloord MKBasics.nl
2 Carla Zielman Rottum CENNED
3 Foske Tamar van der Wal Groningen Van der Wiel
4 Mariska Huisman West-Graftdijk Viks Parket
5 Daniëlle Bekkering Den Ham BTN de   Haas-Onlineveilingmeester.nl
6 Elma de Vries Meppel Team De Vries
7 Manon Kamminga Heerenveen Viks Parket
8 Margo van de Merwe Wolvega Stouwdam Sport
9 Jolanda Langeland Bedum Ripca
10 Andrea Sikkema Oldeberkoop Van der Wiel
11 Maria Sterk Hallum Haicobouma.nl
12 Wieteke Cramer Lemmer MKBasics.nl
13 Marije van Marle Oostwoud Hoolwerf Heiwerken
14 Bauke Haarlink Groningen Ripca
15 Sandra 't Hart Heerenveen MKBasics.nl
16 Yvonne Spigt Wervershoof Viks Parket
17 Erna Last - Kijk In de Vegte Genemuiden MKBasics.nl
18 Ankie Ytsma Leeuwarden Tijdhof   Persmatrijzen/Free-Wheel
19 Corina Strikwerda Veenwouden Team Timpaan
20 Francisca Groen Bakhuizen CENNED
21 Hilde Goovaerts Zemst (B) Stouwdamsport
22 Paula Mol Alkmaar Team W. Janssen b.v.
23 Birgit Witte Sint Pancras Heijkoop & Partners
24 Astrid de Graaf Weesp ACE Team
25 Petra Spigt Grootebroek Finisher Wandafwerking
26 Marjon Spijkerman Jubbega Van der Wiel
27 Marjolijn Hulzebosch Wijster Liv voeding en   leefstijladvies
28 Kimberly Muusse Zaandam Hoolwerf Heiwerken
29 Rowenna de Boer Bant Hoolwerf Heiwerken
30 Karen Teuling Eindhoven PANalytical
31 Britt Tjalma Groningen Sport Drenthe
32 Femke Roemer Amsterdam Finisher Wandafwerking
33 Lotte van Dieren Deventer CENNED
34 Chris Witty Eindhoven Team De Vries
35 Leonie Lubbinge Wanneperveen Haicobouma.nl
  Kimberly van den Berg Nieuwleusen Haak BV
  Sharon Hendriks Lemele  
  Carolien Hunneman Oosterwolde  
  Harriëtte Keuning-Knol Tolbert  
  Michelle Buskermolen Kudelstaart Schaatsteam EDSO BUROJAN.nl
  Marieke van Hoek Wassenaar Zaes-Eye-Fashion
  Anniek ter Haar Groningen Ripca
  Aggie Walsma Tjerkwerd Intersport Jan Bols
  Maartje Zwaan Opperdoes Team W. Janssen b.v.
  Ria Westenbroek Bantega Haicobouma.nl
  Marit Kloosterboer Aldeboarn  
  Gerda Koops Eexterveen  
  Imme Kampen Purmerend  
  Mettie de Vegt Ureterp  
  Mariet Bakker Groningen  
  Annelies Passchier Wieringerwerf Intersport Jan Bols
  Zinzi Mol Amsterdam Zaes-Eye-Fashion
  Irene Lako Groningen Tijdhof   Persmatrijzen/Free-Wheel
  Dorien van de Kant Assen Sport Drenthe
  Sabine van der Wiel Leiden Zaes-Eye-Fashion
  Kim van Duivenvoorde Heemskerk ACE Team
  Willemiek Kamper Utrecht ACE Team
  Janneke Hut Assen Athlete.nl
  Marita Hut Haulerwijk Athlete.nl