Ronde van Duurswold - Steendam 29-12-2010

Heren:

Pos Naam Woonplaats Sponsor
1 Jorrit Bergsma Aldeboarn BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
2 Douwe de Vries Heerenveen SOS Kinderdorpen
3 Geert-Jan van der Wal Emmeloord SOS Kinderdorpen
4 Jan Maarten Heideman Oldebroek AMI Kappers
5 Bob de Vries Haule BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
6 Kurt Wubben Pijnacker Groenehartsport.nl
7 Lars Hoogenboom Roelofarendsveen Team Husqvarna
8 Joost Juffermans Stompwijk Groenehartsport.nl
9 Martijn Kromkamp Wolvega Van Werven
10 Jens Zwitser Katwijk AMI Kappers
11 Johan Hendriks Lijnden SKITS Talent Team
12 Ruud Aerts Riel Wadro
13 Martijn van Es Zoeterwoude Wadro
14 Rob Busser Wijhe Equipe Renault Eco2
15 Koos Kortekaas Oegstgeest Team Husqvarna
16 Arjen Becker Maarssen AMI Kappers
17 Erwin Mesu Middelburg Habovo/Bwaste
18 Durk Fabriek Jubbega Team Windkr88
19 Rick Smit Hem Equipe Renault Eco2
20 Frank Vreugdenhil Eldersloo Team Husqvarna
21 Roelof Koops Eexterveen Interfarms Schaatsploeg
22 Karlo Timmerman Groningen SOS Kinderdorpen
23 Klaas de Weerd Staphorst Van Werven
24 Rene Ruitenberg Wezep Van Werven
25 Willem Hut Norg BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
26 Casper Helling Wageningen Van Werven
27 Mart Bruggink Borne BHP Power-play
28 Pieter Overmars Amsterdam SKITS Talent Team
29 Ralf Zwitser Haarlem Wadro
30 Sjoerd Huisman Andijk SOS Kinderdorpen
31 Robert Bovenhuis Staphorst Equipe Renault Eco2
32 Geert Plender Kampen Van Werven
33 Ruud Borst St.Nicolaasga Groen Talent
34 Jouke Hoogeveen Amsterdam Team Windkr88
35 Jochem Uithoven Andel Groen Talent
36 Tonny van Vliet Zeewolde Viks Parket
37 Stan van den Berg Amsterdam SKITS Talent Team
38 Pieter-Jorn Gemser Gorredijk JB Besturingstechniek
39 Thijs Smit Leiden Groenehartsport.nl
40 Kevin Floris Wormer SKITS Talent Team
41 Sjors Spaargaren Kudelstaart  
  Niels Mesu Middelburg Adviesburo Harry de Wolff
  Rutger ter Laak Heino BHP Power-play
  Timo Verkaaik Gouda Habovo/Bwaste
  Gerard Haasjes Staphorst De Goudse Verzekeringen
  Stephan Wielinga Oudeschoot BHP Power-Play
  Rob Hadders Groningen Equipe Renault Eco2
  Lucas Bisschop Oude Wetering Groenehartsport.nl
  Ytzen Faber Heerenveen JB Besturingstechniek
  Erwin Veenhof Gieten JB Besturingstechniek
  Jaap Ketelaar Aduard Groen Talent
  Kai Reus Winkel  
  Johan Knol Midwolde JB Besturingstechniek
  Douwe Bierma Leeuwarden Jinstal-BCT
  Bert van Buren Stolwijk Team Husqvarna
  Remco Nijkamp Neede Bolster Wintersport
  Johan Bakker Rijnsburg  
  Bram Bruschke De Rijp BHP Power-play
  Elwin Hulsink Deventer Interfarms Schaatsploeg
  Arnt Jalvingh Ruinen  
  Marcel van Ham Alkmaar Schaatsteam MSP-ICT.nl
  Peter van de Pol Utrecht Wadro
  Melvin van Zanten Oude Wetering Jinstal-BCT
  Yoeri Lissenberg Almere Team Husqvarna
  Arjan Smit Nijeveen BHP Power-play
  Ronald Kruijer Heiligerlee Interfarms Schaatsploeg
  Tristan Loy Midlaren  
  Tim Griffioen Amsterdam SKITS Talent Team
  Frank Fiers België  
  Wierd Osinga Aduard Adviesburo Harry de Wolff
  Frank Woltman Assen Groen Talent
  Bert Jan van der Veen Joure BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
  Arjan Stroetinga Waskemeer BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
  Jaap Smit Leiden Groenehartsport.nl
  Jan van Loon Lelystad Jinstal-BCT
  Evert Hoolwerf Eemdijk  
  Axel Koopman Heemskerk Sport2000 Stehmann
  Antwan Tolhoek Yerseke  
  Ingo Bos Groningen  
  Gert Mulderij Elim  
  Crispijn Ariens Heerenveen Team Windkr88
  Pascal Briand Frankrijk Team Frankrijk
  Jan de Jager Oldeberkoop Team Windkr88
  Arjan Elferink Veenhuizen  
  Frank Posthumus Zuidhorn Interfarms Schaatsploeg
  Mark Hobma Blauwhuis Schaatsteam Bolsward
  Robert van Dalen Andel Adviesburo Harry de Wolff
  Sieger Oldenkamp Groningen  
  Klaas van der Wal Kootstertille Haijma
  Leon van Eis Zuid-Scharwoude Schaatsteam MSP-ICT.nl
  Rick van Leersum Noordwijk SKITS Talent Team
  Kevin Regelink Wilnis Goesting Events
  Roel Strijker Groningen  
  Arjan Mombarg Vorden MM-iceskate
  Sjaak de Wolff Oudehaske Adviesburo Harry de Wolff
  Anton Ketellapper Rottum  
  Jos Dohle Wassenaar ikspeelook.nl
  Engbert de Vegt Ureterp Habovo/Bwaste
  Hans van de Wetering Noordeinde Schaatsteam Bolsward
  Theo Trul Assen Interfarms Schaatsploeg
  Riekele Trul Hoogersmilde  


Dames:

Pos Naam Woonplaats Sponsor
1 Carla Zielman Rottum CENNED
2 Maria Sterk Hallum Haicobouma.nl
3 Jolanda Langeland Bedum Ripca
4 Daniëlle Bekkering Den Ham BTN de   Haas-Onlineveilingmeester.nl
5 Mariska Huisman West-Graftdijk Viks Parket
6 Andrea Sikkema Oldeberkoop Van der Wiel
7 Wieteke Cramer Lemmer MKBasics.nl
8 Foske Tamar van der Wal Groningen Van der Wiel
9 Sandra 't Hart Heerenveen MKBasics.nl
10 Mireille Reitsma Emmeloord MKBasics.nl
11 Elma de Vries Meppel Team De Vries
12 Erna Last - Kijk In de Vegte Genemuiden MKBasics.nl
13 Bauke Haarlink Groningen Ripca
14 Kimberly Muusse Zaandam Hoolwerf Heiwerken
15 Maaike Timmerman-Vos Groningen Team Timpaan
16 Marije van Marle Oostwoud Hoolwerf Heiwerken
17 Yvonne Spigt Wervershoof Viks Parket
18 Marieke van Hoek Wassenaar Zaes-Eye-Fashion
19 Astrid de Graaf Weesp ACE Team
20 Paula Mol Alkmaar Team W. Janssen b.v.
21 Lisanne Soemanta Haarlem Intersport Jan Bols
22 Aggie Walsma Tjerkwerd Intersport Jan Bols
23 Femke Roemer Amsterdam Finisher Wandafwerking
24 Marianne van Leeuwen Amsterdam Team Leontien.nl
25 Ankie Ytsma Leeuwarden Tijdhof   Persmatrijzen/Free-Wheel
26 Anne-Carine van Abeelen Babylonienbroek Stouwdam Sport
27 Birgit Witte Sint Pancras Heijkoop & Partners
28 Rowenna de Boer Bant Hoolwerf Heiwerken
29 Jane Ravestein Den Haag Team W. Janssen b.v.
30 Britt Tjalma Groningen Sport Drenthe
31 Lotte van Dieren Deventer CENNED
32 Karen Teuling Eindhoven PANalytical
33 Irene Lako Groningen Tijdhof   Persmatrijzen/Free-Wheel
  Sharon Hendriks Lemele  
34 Maartje Zwaan Opperdoes Team W. Janssen b.v.
  Harriëtte Keuning-Knol Tolbert  
35 Petra Spigt Grootebroek Finisher Wandafwerking
  Gerda Koops Eexterveen  
36 Willemiek Kamper Utrecht ACE Team
37 Angela Hemeltjen Enschede Tijdhof   Persmatrijzen/Free-Wheel
  Corina Strikwerda Veenwouden Team Timpaan
  Mariet Bakker Groningen  
  Sabine van der Wiel Leiden Zaes-Eye-Fashion
  Froukje Wiersma Zuidlaren  
  Dorien van de Kant Assen Sport Drenthe
  Astrid Schuitema Groningen Athlete.nl
  Lianne Maerman Niehove  
  Annewil Schreuder Veendam