Ronde van Loosdrecht - 11-1-2010

Heren:

Pos Naam Woonplaats Sponsor
1 Ralf Zwitser Haarlem Adformatie
2 Pieter Jan van Eck Zuilichem Van Werven
3 Rob Busser Wijhe BAM Schaatsteam
4 Arjen Becker Maarssen Vlasman
5 Martijn van Es Zoeterwoude TNT Express
6 Jouke Hoogeveen Amsterdam Team Windkr88
7 Lars Hoogenboom Roelofarendsveen TNT Express
8 Ingmar Berga Hoogeveen AMI Kappers
9 Sander Kingma Assen Adformatie
10 Geert-Jan van der Wal Groningen Nefit HR Ketels
11 Karlo Timmerman Groningen Adformatie
12 Ruud Aerts Riel Foekens
13 Roelof Koops Eexterveen DARO Schaatsploeg
14 Douwe de Vries Heerenveen Adformatie
15 Gerwin Smit Staphorst DARO SCHAATSPLOEG
16 Sjoerd Huisman Andijk Nefit HR Ketels
17 Thijs Smit Den Haag Viks Parket
18 Durk Fabriek Jubbega Team Windkr88
19 Rick van Leersum Noordwijk Viks Parket
20 Bart de Vries Haule Team Windkr88
21 Jan Maarten Heideman Oldebroek AMI Kappers
22 Christijn Groeneveld Heerhugowaard Equipe Renault Eco2
23 Jochem Uithoven Babijlonienbroek BCT Schaatsteam
24 Rick Smit Hem De Goudse
25 Rene Ruitenberg Wezep Van Werven
26 Erwin Mesu Middelburg BWaste International BV
27 Johan Hendriks Lijnden Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam
28 Richard Sijm Lutjebroek De Goudse
29 Jorrit Bergsma Aldeboarn Equipe Renault Eco2
30 Erik Hulzebosch Gramsbergen Nefit HR Ketels
31 Andre Withaar Zwolle Vlasman
32 Bob de Vries Haule BAM Schaatsteam
33 Robert Bovenhuis Staphorst Equipe Renault Eco2
34 Willem Hut Groningen BAM Schaatsteam
35 Gerard Nijgh Valkenburg Choose 2 Achieve
36 Bram Bruschke De Rijp Kloosterboer.nl Schaatsteam
37 Theo Trul Assen DARO Schaatsploeg
38 Sandor Stuut Den Haag Vlasman
39 Perry de Vreede Monster Groenehartsport.nl
40 Arjan Smit Nijeveen AMI Kappers
41 Kenneth van Steenberge Zottegem (B) VDH Tegel, Sanitair, Natuursteen
42 Cees Juffermans Alphen aan Den Rijn TNT Express
43 Bart van der Valk Utrecht Groenehartsport.nl
44 Frank Woltman Assen Groen Talent
45 Martijn Kromkamp Heerenveen Groen Talent
46 Bert Jan van der Veen Joure BAM Schaatsteam
47 Peter van de Pol Utrecht Foekens
48 Jan van Loon Lelystad Adformatie
49 Rob Hadders Groningen Equipe Renault Eco2
50 Geert Plender Kampen Van Werven
51 Jaap Smit Leiden BCT Schaatsteam
52 Tonny van Vliet Zeewolde  
53 Tim Griffioen Abcoude Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam
54 Eric Bisschops Voorhout Viks Parket
55 Kevin Floris Wormer Goesting Events

Dames:

Pos Naam Woonplaats Sponsor
1 Carla Zielman Steenwijkerwold CENNED Telecom & IT
2 Mariska Huisman West-Graftdijk Viks Parket
3 Jolanda Langeland Bedum MKBasics.nl
4 Maria Sterk Hallum Cow House International
5 Daniëlle Bekkering Den Ham BTN de Haas-Onlineveiling meester.nl
6 Mireille Reitsma Emmeloord Landjuweel
7 Yvonne Spigt Wervershoof Viks Parket
8 Sandra 't Hart Heerenveen Landjuweel
9 Marjon Spijkerman Jubbega Van der Wiel
10 Cindy van den Berg Borne BTN de Haas-Onlineveilingmeester.nl
11 Lillian van Haaster Rijnsburg Leontien.nl
12 Bauke Haarlink Groningen Ripca/Aavas Groep
13 Marleen Elstgeest Hoogmade Cakyline
14 Jolanda Spruit Vlist BTN de Haas-Onlineveilingmeester.nl
15 Kimberly Muusse Zaandam Hoolwerf Heiwerken
16 Marije van Marle Oostwoud Hoolwerf Heiwerken
17 Sanne Halma Heerenveen MKBasics.nl
18 Lucy Hutten-Witteman Oegstgeest Witteman Tuinen/Groenrijk
19 Heleen van Vliet Leidschendam Leontien.nl
20 Francisca Groen Bakhuizen CENNED Telecom & IT
21 Helen Tuitert-van Goozen Heerenveen Viks Parket
22 Marianne van Leeuwen Amsterdam Marathonteam Leontien.nl
23 Chris Witty Eindhoven Cow House International
24 Andrea Sikkema Rolde Van der Wiel
25 Anniek ter Haar Groningen Ripca/Aavas Groep
26 Kitty Meeth Amsterdam Cow House International
27 Carien Kleibeuker Heerenveen Nicolai & Tabak