Veluwemeertocht - Elburg 14-1-2010

Heren:

Pos Naam Woonplaats Sponsor
1 Geert-Jan van der Wal Groningen Nefit HR Ketels
2 Jouke Hoogeveen Amsterdam Team Windkr88
3 Jan Maarten Heideman Oldebroek AMI Kappers
4 Arjen Becker Maarssen Vlasman
5 Willem Hut Groningen BAM Schaatsteam
6 Ruud Aerts Riel Foekens
7 Jorrit Bergsma Aldeboarn Equipe Renault Eco2
8 Arjan Smit Nijeveen AMI Kappers
9 Rene Ruitenberg Wezep Van Werven
10 Martijn Kromkamp Heerenveen Groen Talent
11 Sandor Stuut Den Haag Vlasman
12 Roelof Koops Eexterveen DARO Schaatsploeg
13 Durk Fabriek Jubbega Team Windkr88
14 Gerwin Smit Staphorst DARO SCHAATSPLOEG
15 Pieter Jan van Eck Zuilichem Van Werven
16 Sander Kingma Assen Adformatie
17 Jens Zwitser Katwijk AMI Kappers
18 Thijs Smit Den Haag Viks Parket
19 Johan Hendriks Lijnden Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam
20 Ronald Kruijer Heiligerlee JB Besturingstechniek
21 Melvin van Zanten Oude Wetering BCT Schaatsteam
22 Bart Hakkenberg Zoetermeer Choose 2 Achieve
23 Peter van de Pol Utrecht Foekens
24 Rick van Leersum Noordwijk Viks Parket
25 René Altena Diepenheim Aavas Groep
26 Tonny van Vliet Zeewolde  
27 Ted Ooijevaar Wierden Choose 2 Achieve
28 Pieter-Jorn Gemser Gorredijk JB Besturingstechniek
29 Bart van der Valk Utrecht Groenehartsport.nl
30 Ralf Zwitser Haarlem Adformatie
31 Casper Helling Wageningen Van Werven


Dames:

Pos Naam Woonplaats Sponsor
1 Mireille Reitsma Emmeloord Landjuweel
2 Yvonne Spigt Wervershoof Viks Parket
3 Carla Zielman Steenwijkerwold CENNED Telecom & IT
4 Mariska Huisman West-Graftdijk Viks Parket
5 Maria Sterk Hallum Cow House International
6 Daniëlle Bekkering Den Ham BTN de Haas-Onlineveiling meester.nl
7 Anniek ter Haar Groningen Ripca/Aavas Groep
8 Chris Witty Eindhoven Cow House International
9 Sandra 't Hart Heerenveen Landjuweel
10 Jolanda Langeland Bedum MKBasics.nl
11 Bauke Haarlink Groningen Ripca/Aavas Groep
12 Erna Kijk In de Vegte Genemuiden Landjuweel
13 Margo van de Merwe Wolvega MKBasics.nl
14 Marleen Elstgeest Hoogmade Cakyline
15 Cindy van den Berg Borne BTN de Haas-Onlineveilingmeester.nl
16 Jolanda Spruit Vlist BTN de Haas-Onlineveilingmeester.nl
17 Birgit Witte Sint Pancras Haak BV
18 Kimberly Muusse Zaandam Hoolwerf Heiwerken
19 Kitty Meeth Amsterdam Cow House International
20 Sanne Halma Heerenveen MKBasics.nl
21 Andrea Sikkema Rolde Van der Wiel
22 Marije van Marle Oostwoud Hoolwerf Heiwerken
23 Iris Prinsen Elburg Nicolai & Tabak
24 Petra Spigt Grootebroek Finisher Wandafwerking
25 Mischa Top Groningen Team Groningen
26 Ankie Ytsma Leeuwarden N.P.O. Vastgoed
27 Astrid Schuitema Winsum Athlete
28 Karen Teuling Eindhoven PANalytical
29 Paula Mol Alkmaar Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam
30 Rowenna de Boer Bant Hoolwerf Heiwerken
31 Jane Ravestein Den Haag Groenehartsport.nl
32 Suzanne Mulder Voorschoten Finisher Wandafwerking
33 Britt Tjalma Groningen Team Groningen
34 Janine Slootstra Zwolle Tijdhof/Free-Wheel
35 Martine Dubling Eindhoven PANalytical
36 Willemiek Kamper Utrecht ACE Team
37 Imke Hermans Haarlem Edso Software
38 Tessa Kortekaas Voorhout Cakyline
39 Kimberly van den Berg Nieuwleusen Haak BV
40 Angela Hemeltjen Colmschate Tijdhof/Free-Wheel
41 Ilse Hoogland Leusden ACE Team
42 Kim van Duivenvoorde Maarssen Cakyline
43 Dorien Kuik Gasselte Schaopwas Eext
44 Lotte van Dieren Deventer CENNED Telecom & IT