Ronde van Skarsterlân Marathon - Goingarijp 26-1-2013

Heren:

Pos Naam Woonplaats Sponsor
1 Bob de Vries Haule BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
2 Ingmar Berga Hoogeveen BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
3 Arjan Stroetinga Waskemeer BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
4 Jouke Hoogeveen Amsterdam Team De Haan Westerhoff
5 Christijn Groeneveld Heerhugowaard BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
6 Rick Smit Hem Team Van Werven
7 Jan Maarten Heideman Oldebroek Team Husqvarna-Gardena
8 Simon Schouten Andijk Telstar Sport/Primagaz
9 Bart Mol Wervershoof Team Husqvarna-Gardena
10 Pim Cazemier Den Hoorn CRV-Interfarms Schaatsploeg
11 Jorrit Bergsma Aldeboarn BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
12 Bart de Vries Eesveen Team van Werven
13 Frank Vreugdenhil Groningen Telstar Sport/Primagaz
14 Sander Kingma Assen CRV-Interfarms Schaatsploeg
15 Martijn van Es Leidschendam Wadro
16 Willem Hut Waskemeer Team van Werven
17 Ruud Aerts  Riel Wadro
18 Geert Jan van der Wal Emmeloord Radson-Jinstal
19 Peter van de Pol Overberg CRV-Interfarms Schaatsploeg
20 Bram Bruschke De Rijp Team TZN
21 Jens Zwitser Katwijk Team Husqvarna-Gardena
22 Antoine de Schipper Utrecht Team Haven Amsterdam
23 Bart van der Vlugt Hoofddorp Team Romex
24 Wierd Osinga Groningen JB Besturingstechniek
25 Sjaak Schipper Medemblik Wadro
26 Peter Nauta Schraard CRV-Interfarms Schaatsploeg
27 Jochem Uithoven Andel Team Brabant

Dames:

Pos Naam Woonplaats Sponsor
1 Foske Tamar van der Wal Groningen Okkinga Communicatie
2 Erna Last - Kijk In de Vegte Genemuiden Palet Schilderwerken
3 Jolanda Langeland Bedum Okkinga Communicatie
4 Irene Schouten Andijk Steigerplank.com
5 Daniëlle Lissenberg-Bekkering Almere Renault Ladiesteam
6 Yvonne Spigt Wervershoof Steigerplank.com
7 Rixt Meijer Heerenveen Palet Schilderwerken
8 Lisa van der Geest Warmond Beter Open Haard hout
9 Elma de Vries Meppel MKBasics.nl
10 Sharon Hendriks Lemele Renault Ladiesteam
11 Francisca Groen Bakhuizen Team Bouma
12 Iris van der Stelt Numansdorp MKBasics.nl
13 Kimberly Muusse Zaandam MKBasics.nl
14 Lisanne Buurman Wervershoof Team Timpaan
15 Maud Wijtkamp Haarlem Team EDSO
16 Sophie Nijman  Heino Palet Schilderwerken 
17 Nadine Seidenglanz Drachten Team Timpaan
18 Ellen de Waard Heiloo Team EDSO